Privacy & Terms

Privacy Policy

GFDN Services Private Limited, a private limited company registered under the provisions of the Companies Act, 2013 and having its registered office at P28, Ashiana SilverCrest Uppal Southend Sohna Road Gurgaon, Haryana-122004, hereinafter referred to as "GramFactory" or "We" or "the Company". The Company owns “PepperTap” as its trademark and "business.peppertap.in" is its domain name. 

The purpose of this privacy statement is to give you information on how the Company will collect and process your personal information when you use the Website or mobile application (“Apps”). This will include any personal information that you provide to us through this Website when you submit personal information. 

 

We advise you to read this Privacy Policy carefully. The Company values your trust & respects your privacy. We are committed to safeguarding the privacy of our users / Customers while providing a personalized and valuable service.  By downloading and using the GramFactory application/ website you hereby agree that use of GramFactory's services or our interface implies your consent to the collection and use of your Information in accordance with the terms of this Privacy Policy ("Privacy Policy"). In case you do not agree to the terms of this policy, please refrain from using or accessing GramFactory Website/Application.

 

Please note that the Company’s privacy policy may change at any time without prior notification, and it will be reflected on the policy. Please review the policy periodically to make sure that you are aware of any such changes 

 

General

Personal Information is any information that identifies you as an individual (data subject) directly or indirectly. Personal Information does not include information or data where you cannot be identified from. 

We may collect, use, process, store, or transfer personal information such as: to provide for promotional offers to you through the Site and other channels to provide for promotional offers to you through the Site and other channels: Name including first and last name, email address, mobile phone number and contact details, Postal code, Demographic profile (like your age, gender, occupation, education, address etc.) and information about the pages on the site you visit/access, the links you click on the site, the number of times you access the page and any such browsing information. 

 

Any emails and/or SMS sent by GramFactory will only be in connection with the provision of agreed services & products and this Privacy Policy.


Use of Personal Information

We collect and use data, including your personal information in order to provide you with our products and services. The data is collected on requirement basis. 

Your personal information will be used to provide personalized features to you on the Site and to provide for promotional offers to you through the Site and other channels. GramFactory will also provide this information to its business associates and partners to get in touch with you as and when necessary to provide the services requested by you. We will use this information to preserve transaction history as governed by existing law or policy. We may also use contact information internally to direct its efforts for product improvement, to contact you as a survey respondent, to notify you if you win any contest; and to send you promotional materials from its contest sponsors or advertisers. We will also use this information to serve various promotional and advertising materials to you via display advertisements through the Google Ad network on third party websites. You can opt out of Google Analytics for Display Advertising and customize Google Display network ads using the Ads Preferences Manager. Information about Customers on an aggregate (excluding any information that may identify you specifically) covering Customer transaction data and Customer demographic and location data may be provided to partners of GramFactory for the purpose of creating additional features on the website, creating appropriate merchandising or creating new products and services and conducting marketing research and statistical analysis of customer behaviour and transactions, explicitly requested for, to resolve disputes, troubleshoot concerns, help promote safe services, collect money, measure consumer interest in our services, inform you about offers, products, services, updates, customize your experience, detect & protect us against error, fraud and other criminal activity, enforce our terms and conditions, etc.


Your contact information is also required to send you offers based on your previous orders and interests. You may be occasionally asked to take and to complete optional online surveys. These surveys may ask you for contact information and demographic information (like zip code, age, gender, etc.). We use this data to customize your experience at GramFactory, providing you with content that we think you might be interested in and to display content according to your preferences.

Cookies

A "cookie" is a small text file containing a string of alphanumeric characters (numbers and letters) information stored by a web server on a web browser so it can be later read back from that browser. We use such cookies and tracking technology depending on the features offered. No personal information will be collected via cookies and other tracking technology; however, if you previously provided personally identifiable information, cookies may be tied to such information. Aggregate cookie and tracking information may be shared with third parties.

Confidentiality & Security

Notwithstanding anything as provided in the Privacy Policy, we will keep your personal data as collected to:

  • Comply with governmental and other legal proceedings;

  • Protect the properties of the Company;

  • Enforce our Terms and Conditions.

GramFactory has stringent security measures in place to protect the loss, misuse, and alteration of the information under our control. Whenever you change or access your account information, we offer the use of a secure server. Once your information is in our possession, we adhere to strict security guidelines, protecting it against unauthorized access.

Consent

By using GramFactory and/or by providing your information, you consent to the collection and use of the information you disclose on GramFactory in accordance with this Privacy Policy, including but not limited to your consent for sharing your information as per this privacy policy.

 

Public Information

Any information that you may reveal in a review posting or other online discussion or forum is intentionally open to the public and is not in any way private. You should think carefully before disclosing any personally identifiable information in any public forum. What you have written may be seen and/or collected by third parties and may be used by others in ways we are unable to control or predict.

 

GramFactory will not use your financial information for any purpose other than to complete a transaction with you. GramFactory does not rent, sell or share your personal information and will not disclose any of your personally identifiable information to third parties. In cases where it has your permission to provide products or services you've requested, and such information is necessary to provide these products or services the information may be shared with GramFactory's business associates and partners. GramFactory may, however, share consumer information on an aggregate with its partners or third parties where it deems necessary. In addition GramFactory may use this information for promotional offers, to help investigate, prevent or take action regarding unlawful and illegal activities, suspected fraud, potential threat to the safety or security of any person, violations of the Site’s terms of use or to defend against legal claims; special circumstances such as compliance with subpoenas, court orders, requests/order from legal authorities or law enforcement agencies requiring such disclosure.

 

Restriction of Liability

The Company makes no claims, promises or guarantees about the accuracy, completeness, or adequacy of the contents of advertisement of third parties displayed at our Website. By using the website, you agree that the Company will have no liability for disclosure of your information due to errors in transmission and/or unauthorized acts of third parties.

To correct or update any information you have provided, the Site allows you to do it online. In the event of loss of access details, you can send an e-mail to: support@gramfactory.com

 

Warranties:

No warranty of any kind, implied, expressed or statutory, including but not limited to the warranties of non-infringement of third party rights, title, merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose and freedom from computer virus, is given with respect to the contents of the Website or its hyperlinks to other internet resources.

The contents of this website are under copyright and/or trademark of their original author(s) unless otherwise noted on the page itself.

 

Grievance Policy

  • In accordance with Information Technology Act, 2000 and the Information Technology (Intermediaries Guidelines) Rules, 2011, the name and contact details of the Grievance Officer who can be contacted for any complaints or concerns pertaining to the Website, including those pertaining to breach of the Terms of Use or any other policies are published as under.

 

Mr. Amit Lakra (Grievance Officer)

GFDN Services Private Limited

DesqWorx, Unitech Club Patio,

Block E, South City I, Sector 41,

Gurugram, Haryana 122022.

Email address: help@gramfactory.com

Terms of Use

TERMS OF USE

Personal Information

GFDN Services Private Limited, a private limited company registered under the provisions of the Companies Act, 2013 and having its registered office at P28, Ashiana SilverCrest Uppal Southend Sohna Road Gurgaon, Haryana-122004, hereinafter referred to as "GramFactory" or "We" or "the Company". The Company owns “PepperTap” as its trademark and "business.peppertap.in" is its domain name. 

Please feel free to reach out to us at our Customer Care helpline: +91 9319404555

It is strongly recommended that you read and understand these ‘Terms of Use’ carefully, as by accessing this website/ mobile application  Website you agree to be bound by the same and acknowledge that it constitutes an agreement between you and the Company (hereinafter the “User Agreement”). The term Website shall include the Mobile App. If you do not agree with this User Agreement, you should not use or access the Website for any purpose whatsoever.

This document is published in accordance with the provisions of Rule 3 of the Information Technology (Intermediaries Guidelines) Rules, 2011. Our Services on the Website are available only in India, we do not recommend use of any data outside the territory of India for whatsoever purpose. If any User access our website outside India, the User understands and agrees to comply with the law of the Country from where he is accessing any such data. The User Agreement may be updated from time to time by the Company without notice. It is therefore strongly recommended that you review the User Agreement, as available on the Website, each time you access and/or use the Website.

The terms ‘visitor(s)’, ‘user(s)’, ‘you’ hereunder refer to the person visiting, accessing, browsing through and/or using the Website at any point in time.

Should you have any clarifications regarding the Terms of Use, please do not hesitate to contact us at info@gramfactory.com


 

Services Overview

Our Website is a platform designed for domestic consumers to transact with third party sellers who have been granted access to the Website to display and offer products for sale through the Website. For abundant clarity, the Company does not provide any services to users other than providing the Website as a platform to transact at their own cost and risk, and other services as may be specifically be notified in writing. You can order FMCG products/groceries from anywhere at any time of the day and get delivery at your doorstep.

The Company disclaims all warranties and liabilities associated with any products offered on the Website.

Services on the Website are available to only select geographies in India and are subject to restrictions based on business hours and days of third-party sellers.

Transactions through the Website may be subject to a delivery charge where the minimum order size is not met. You will be informed of such delivery charge at the stage of check-out for a transaction through the Website.

Eligibility

Persons who are “incompetent to contract” within the meaning of the Indian Contract Act, 1872 including minors, un-discharged insolvents etc. are not eligible to use/access the Website.

If you are a minor i.e. under the age of 18 years but at least 13 years of age you may use the Site only under the supervision of a parent or legal guardian who agrees to be bound by these Terms of Use. If your age is below 18 years your parents or legal guardians can transact on behalf of you if they are registered users. You are prohibited from purchasing any material which is for adult consumption and the sale of which to minors is prohibited.

Our Website is intended to be a platform for end consumers who are desirous of purchasing products for domestic self-consumption. If you are a retailer, supplier, vendor, wholesaler, or any other business user, you are not eligible to use our Website to purchase products.

The Company, in its sole discretion and without liability, reserves the right to terminate or refuse your registration, or refuse to permit use/access to the Website, if: (i) it is discovered or brought to notice that you do not confirm to the eligibility criteria, or (ii) the Company has reason to believe (including through evaluating usage patterns) that the eligibility criteria is not met/is violated by a user, or (iii) may breach the terms of this User Agreement.

In order to determine compliance with eligibility criteria, the Company inter alia uses both manual verification and/or an algorithm and/or pre-determined criteria based technology and accordingly, from time to time, your usage may be restricted or blocked on account of overlap with such algorithms/pre-determined criteria. In such cases, if you are a genuine domestic user of the Platform, please contact us for assistance.

License & Access

The Company grants you a limited, non-assignable, revocable license to access and make personal use of the Website, but not to download (other than page caching) or modify it, or any portion of it. Such limited sublicense does not include/permit any resale or commercial use of the Website or its contents; any collection and use of any product listings, descriptions, or prices; any derivative use of the Website or its contents; any downloading or copying of information for the benefit of another third party; or any use of data mining, robots, or similar data gathering and extraction tools. The Website or any portion of the Website may not be reproduced, duplicated, copied, sold, resold, visited, or otherwise exploited for any commercial purpose without express prior written consent of the Company. You may not frame or utilize framing techniques to enclose any trademark, logo, or other proprietary information (including images, text, page layout, or form) of the Website or of the Company and/or its affiliates without the express prior written consent of the Company. You may not use any meta tags or any other “hidden text” utilizing the Company’s name or trademarks without the express prior written consent of the Company. You shall not attempt to gain unauthorized access to any portion or feature of the Website, or any other systems or networks connected to the Website or to any server, computer, network, or to any of the services offered on or through the Website, by hacking, ‘password mining’ or any other illegitimate means.

You hereby agree and undertake not to host, display, upload, modify, publish, transmit, update or share any information

  1. belongs to another person and to which you do not have any right;

  2. is grossly harmful, harassing, blasphemous, defamatory, obscene, pornographic, paedophilic, libelous, invasive of another’s privacy, hateful, or racially, ethnically objectionable, disparaging, relating or encouraging money laundering or gambling, or otherwise unlawful in any manner whatever;

  3. harms minors in any way;

  4. infringes any patent, trademark, copyright or another proprietary/intellectual property rights;

  5. violates any law for the time being in force;

  6. deceives or misleads the addressee about the origin of such messages communicates any information which is grossly offensive or menacing in nature;

  7. impersonates another person;

  8. contains software viruses or any other computer code, files or programs designed to interrupt, destroy or limit the functionality of any computer resource;

  9. threatens the unity, integrity, defence, security or sovereignty of India, friendly relations with foreign states, or public order or causes incitement to the commission of any cognizable offense or prevents investigation of any offense or is insulting any other nation;

  10. is misleading or known to be false in any way.

Any unauthorized use shall automatically terminate the permission or sub-license granted by the Company.

Account & Registration Obligations

All users must register and log in for placing orders on the Website. You must keep your account and registration details current and correct for all communications related to your purchases from the Website. By agreeing to the Terms of Use, the user agrees to receive promotional or transactional communication and newsletters from the Company and its partners. The user can opt out from such communication and/or newsletters either by or by contacting the customer services team of Website and placing a request for the same.

As part of the registration process on the Website, the Company may collect the following personally identifiable information about you, including but not limited to Name including first and last name, email address, mobile phone number and other contact details, demographic profile (like your age, gender, occupation, education, address etc.) and information about the pages on the Website you visit/access, the links you click on the Website, the number of times you access a particular page/feature and any such information. Information collected about you is subject to the Privacy Policy of the Company (https:// /privacy), which is incorporated in these Terms of Use by reference.

 

Pricing

The Company aims to ensure that prices of all products offered for sale are true and correct. However, from time to time, the prices of certain products may not be current or may be inaccurate on account of technical issues, typographical errors or incorrect product information provided to the Company by third-party seller. In each such case, notwithstanding anything to the contrary, the Company reserves the right to cancel the order without any further liability.

Subject to the foregoing, the price mentioned at the time of ordering a product shall be the price charged at the time of delivery, provided that no product offered for sale on the Website will be sold at a price higher than its MRP (Maximum Retail Price).

Coupons and Promo Codes

From time to time, the Company may at its discretion offer a user promotional codes or coupons entitling you to encash the applicable value of such codes/coupons against purchases made on the Website. Unless specifically stated on the code or coupon, a promotional code or coupon shall:

  1. Expire at 12:00 AM (inclusive of the issuance date) from the date of issuance endorsed thereon;

  2. Have a maximum discount or cashback value of INR 200.00 only.

At the time of using promotional codes and coupons for a purchase on the Website, the payment mode “cash on delivery” shall not be available for making payments towards the order.

You Agree and Confirm

  • That in the event any product delivery is delayed or is returned from its destination on account of a mistake by you (e.g. providing the wrong name or address or other incorrect/misleading information), any additional costs incurred by the Company for re-delivery of the product(s) shall be borne by you.

  • We will not be held responsible for any delay or failure to make delivery of your order if the delay or failure arises from any cause which is beyond our reasonable control.

  • You agree to use the services provided by the Company for lawful purposes only, and comply with all applicable laws and regulations while using/accessing and transacting on the Website.

  • You will provide authentic and true information in all instances where any information is requested of you. The Company reserves the right to confirm and validate the information and other details provided by you at any point of time.

  • If at any time, the information provided by you is found to be false or inaccurate (wholly or partly), the Company shall have the right in its sole discretion to reject registration, cancel all orders, and debar you from using its services and other affiliated services in the future without any prior intimation whatsoever, and without any liability to you.

  • You are accessing the services made available by the Company and transacting at your sole risk and are using your best and prudent judgement before entering any transaction through the Website.

  • Before placing an order, you acknowledged to have checked and reviewed the product description carefully and in sufficient detail. By placing an order on the Website, you agree to be bound by the conditions of sale included in the item’s description without exception.

  • Notwithstanding the right of the Company on cancellation of the order, any Product in the order may be replaced by the Company in case of unavailability or for other reasons outside the control of the Company, subject to you may refuse to accept such replacement/substitute product. For such cancellations, the Company will refund the payment of the order/product, if any, made by you under the relevant order within 72 hours of raising a complaint.

Disclaimers

Reviews, Feedback, Submissions

  • All reviews, comments, feedback, suggestions, ideas, and other submissions disclosed, submitted or offered on the Website or otherwise disclosed, submitted or offered in connection with use of the Website (collectively, the Comments) shall be and remain the property of the Company. Such disclosure, submission or offer of any Comments shall constitute an assignment to the Company of all worldwide rights, titles and interests in all copyrights and other intellectual properties in the Comments. Thus, the Company shall exclusively own all such rights, titles and interests in the Comments and shall not be limited in any way in its use, commercial or otherwise.

  • The Company will be entitled to use, reproduce, disclose, modify, adapt, create derivative works from any Comments, and publish, display and distribute any Comments submitted for any purpose whatsoever without restriction and without compensating the user in any way. The Company is and shall be under no obligation to: (i) maintain any Comments in confidence; or (ii) pay compensation for any Comments; or (iii) respond to any Comments. You agree that any Comments submitted by you on the Website will not violate the Terms of Use or any right of any third party, including copyright, trademark, privacy or other personal or proprietary right(s), and will not cause injury to any person or entity. You further agree that no Comments submitted by you on the Website will be or contain libellous or otherwise unlawful, threatening, abusive or obscene material, or contain software viruses, political campaigning, commercial solicitation, chain letters, mass mails or any form of ‘spam’. The Company does reserve the right (but assumes no obligation) to monitor, edit and/or remove any Comments submitted on the Website. You hereby grant the Company the right to use names that you submit in connection with any Comments. You agree not to use a false email address, impersonate any person or entity, or otherwise mislead as to the origin of any Comments you submit. You are, and shall remain, responsible for the content of any Comments you make, and you agree to indemnify the Company and its affiliates against all claims, loss and liabilities resulting from any Comments you submit.

  • Further, any reliance placed on Comments available on the Website from a third party shall be at your sole risk and expense.

Copyright & Trademark

  • The Company, its suppliers and licensors expressly reserve all intellectual property rights in all text, programs, products, processes, technology, images, content and other materials which appear on the Website. Access to or use of the Website does not confer and should not be considered as conferring upon anyone any license, sub-license to the Company’s intellectual property rights. All rights, including copyright, in and to the Website are owned by or licensed to the Company. Any use of the Website or its contents, including copying or storing it or them in whole or part is prohibited without the express prior written consent of the Company.

  • You may not modify, distribute or re-post anything on the Website for any purpose. The names and logos and all related product and service names, design marks and slogans are the trademarks/service marks of the Company, its affiliates, its partners or its suppliers/service providers. All other marks are the property of their respective owners. No trademark or service mark license is granted in connection with the materials contained on the Website. Access to or use of the Website does not authorize anyone to use any name, logo or mark in any manner. References on the Website to any names, marks, products or services of third parties or hypertext links to third party sites or information are provided solely as a convenience to you after having express consent from third parties and do not in any way constitute or imply the Company’s endorsement, sponsorship or recommendation of the third party, the information, its product or services.

  • The Company is not responsible for the content of any third-party sites and does not make any representations regarding the content or accuracy of material on such sites. If you decide to access a link of any third-party websites, you do so entirely at your own risk and expense.

 

Objectionable Material

  • You understand that by using the Website or any services provided on the Website, you may encounter content that may be deemed by some to be offensive, indecent, or objectionable, which content may or may not be identified as such. You agree to use the Website and any service at your sole risk and that to the fullest extent permitted under applicable law, the Company and its affiliates shall have no liability to you for any content that may be deemed offensive, indecent, or objectionable to you.

Exclusion of Warranties

 

The Website is provided without any warranties or guarantees. You must bear the risks associated with the use of the Website.

 

YOU EXPRESSLY UNDERSTAND AND AGREE THAT YOUR USE OF THE SERVICES IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK AND THAT THE SERVICES ARE PROVIDED IN "AS IS" AND "AS AVAILABLE" FORM.

 

IN PARTICULAR, Our Company, its partners, agents, licensors, suppliers, or their respective directors, franchisees, officers, or employees of them, and its subsidiaries and affiliates, DO NOT REPRESENT OR WARRANT TO YOU THAT:

(A) YOUR USE OF THE SERVICES WILL MEET YOUR REQUIREMENTS,

(B) YOUR USE OF THE SERVICES WILL BE UNINTERRUPTED, TIMELY, SECURE OR FREE FROM ERROR,

(C) ANY INFORMATION OBTAINED BY YOU AS A RESULT OF YOUR USE OF THE SERVICES WILL BE ACCURATE OR RELIABLE, AND

(D) THAT DEFECTS IN THE OPERATION OR FUNCTIONALITY OF ANY SOFTWARE PROVIDED TO YOU AS PART OF THE SERVICES WILL BE CORRECTED.

(E) ANY MATERIAL DOWNLOADED OR OTHERWISE OBTAINED THROUGH THE USE OF THE SERVICES IS DONE AT YOUR OWN DISCRETION AND RISK AND THAT YOU WILL BE SOLELY RESPONSIBLE FOR ANY DAMAGE TO YOUR COMPUTER SYSTEM OR OTHER DEVICE OR LOSS OF DATA THAT RESULTS FROM THE DOWNLOAD OF ANY SUCH MATERIAL.

(F) NO ADVICE OR INFORMATION, WHETHER ORAL OR WRITTEN, OBTAINED BY YOU FROM THIS WEBSITE OR THROUGH OR FROM THE SERVICES SHALL CREATE ANY WARRANTY NOT EXPRESSLY STATED IN THE TERMS.

(G) THIS WEBSITE FURTHER EXPRESSLY DISCLAIMS ALL WARRANTIES AND CONDITIONS OF ANY KIND, WHETHER EXPRESS OR IMPLIED, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES AND CONDITIONS OF MERCHANTABILITY, FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE AND NON-INFRINGEMENT.

 

  • OUR COMPANY, its affiliates, partners, agents, suppliers, or their respective directors, franchisees, officers, or employees shall not be liable for any incidental, special, consequential or exemplary damage, cost or expenses incurred due to ( but not limited to); monetary loss, loss of goodwill, data or other intangible losses arising directly or indirectly out of or in connection with the Website, its services or delay in performing any obligation under this contract by reason of any event or circumstances outside the reasonable control of Our Company, including but not limited to: strikes, industrial action, failure of power supplies or equipment, government action or an act of God. This clause shall survive the expiry or termination of this User Agreement.

 

Indemnity

  • You agree to defend, indemnify and hold harmless the Company, its employees, directors, officers, agents and their successors and assigns from and against any and all claims, liabilities, damages, losses, costs and expenses, including attorney’s fees, caused by or arising out of claims based upon a breach of any warranty, representation or undertaking in this User Agreement, or arising out of a violation of any applicable law (including but not limited in relation to intellectual property rights, payment of statutory dues and taxes, claims of libel, defamation, violation of rights of privacy or publicity, loss of service by other subscribers and infringement of intellectual property or other rights). 

Limitation of Liability

  • The aggregate liability of the Company, if any, that is established and ordered by a court of competent jurisdiction pursuant to a claim, shall in no event extend beyond refund of the money charged from a user for purchases made pursuant to an order under which such liability has arisen and been established.

  • It is acknowledged and agreed that notwithstanding anything to the contrary, the Company shall not be liable, under any circumstances, whether in contract or in tort, for any indirect, special, consequential or incidental losses or damages, including on grounds of loss of profit, loss of reputation or loss of business opportunities.

Termination

  • This User Agreement is effective unless and until terminated, either by you or by the Company. You may terminate this User Agreement at any time, provided that you discontinue any further use of the Website. The Company may terminate this User Agreement at any time and may do so immediately without notice, and accordingly deny you access to the Website.

  • The Company’s right to any comments and to be indemnified pursuant to the terms hereof, shall survive any termination of this User Agreement. Any such termination of the User Agreement shall not cancel your obligation to pay for product(s) already ordered from the Website or affect any liability that may have arisen under the User Agreement prior to the date of termination.

Governing & Jurisdiction

  • The User Agreement shall be governed by and construed in accordance with the laws of India, without giving effect to the principles of conflict of laws thereunder.

  • Any dispute or difference, whether on the interpretation or otherwise, in respect of any terms hereof shall be referred to an independent arbitrator to be appointed by the Company. Such arbitrator’s decision shall be final and binding on the parties. The arbitration shall be in accordance with the Arbitration and Conciliation Act, 1996, as amended or replaced from time to time. The seat of arbitration shall be Gurgaon and the language of the arbitration shall be English.

  • Subject to the aforesaid, the Courts at Gurgaon shall have exclusive jurisdiction over any proceedings arising in respect of the User Agreement.

Grievance Policy

  • In accordance with Information Technology Act, 2000 and the Information Technology (Intermediaries Guidelines) Rules, 2011, the name and contact details of the Grievance Officer who can be contacted for any complaints or concerns pertaining to the Website, including those pertaining to breach of the Terms of Use or any other policies are published as under.

 

Mr. Amit Lakra (Grievance Officer)

GFDN Services Private Limited

DesqWorx, Unitech Club Patio,

Block E, South City I, Sector 41,

Gurugram, Haryana 122022.

Email address: help@gramfactory.com